1984 Edgard BISCHOFF Compositeur
1985 Lionel PEINTRE Baryton
Enzo GIECO Flûte, chef d’orchestre
Cyrille TRICOIRE Violoncelle
Hervé LEGRAND Piano, improvisation
Thérèse de CLAUZADE Piano
1986 Hélène JEANNEY Piano
Jean-Philippe AUDOLI Violon
Béatrice GAUCET Soprano
Gabriel FERLAN Piano
Pierre MONTY Flûte
1987 Eric AUBIER Trompette
Katarzyna BRONK-ZOUNOVKA Piano
Catherine JOLY Piano
Sylvie LOUCHE-LANGLOIS Soprano
Patrice MORANT Piano, composition
Daniel PETROVITCH Baryton
Raoul MALDONADO Guitariste compositeur
1988 Duo Bruno BAHUREL - Paul-Henry LACRAMBE Piano – baryton
Duo Jean-Claude DEWAELE – Bruno BELTHOISE Violon alto – piano
Jean-Paul BIDEAU Violoncelle
Philippe PISTOLE Ténor
Jean-François VINCIGUERRA Baryton
1989 Jean-Pierre BERLINGEN Directeur d’orchestre
Annie CHALLAN Harpe, composition
Aleth LAMASSE Violoncelle
1990 Jean-Jacques WERNER Directeur d’orchestre, compositeur
Trio Wanderer (Raphaël PIDOUX, Vincent COQ, Guillaume SUTRE) Violoncelle, piano, violon
Gabriel FUMET Flûte
Pascal GILLOT Piano
Edmond FABRE piano
1991 François DAUDET Piano
Noël LEE Piano, composition
Annie JODRY Violon
Mélisande CHAUVEAU Piano
1992 Roger CALMEL Composition
Jean-Christophe MAURICE Baryton
Herbert du PLESSIS Piano
1993 Gabriel GOROG Piano
Jean-Bernard BEAUCHAMP Trompette, direction d’orchestre
Richard SCHMOUCLER Violon
1994 Muriel DUPIN Harpe
Françoise GANGLOFF Orgue
Laurent BOUKOBZA Piano
Véronique HAZAN Soprano 
1995 Duo Sylvaine WIART- Dominique ETIEVANT Piano, flûte
Thierry KOEHL Violon
Elena FILONOVA piano
1996 Trio Jean Françaix (Jean-François BENATAR, Hélène CALEF, Claire VERGNORY-MION) Piano, alto, clarinette
Michel BENHAIEM Piano
Nina MALEEVA Harpe
1997 Nathalie LANOË Piano
Nicolas BROCHOT Flûte, direction d’orchestre
1998 Véronique BRIEL-JACQUEMONT Piano
Beata HALSKA Violon
Jean GALARD Orgue, composition
1999 Christophe MORIN Violoncelle
Marie-Christine MILLIERE Violon
Bruno MORIN Orgue
2000 Lyonel SCHMIT Violon
Henri-Franck BEAUPERIN Orgue
Dana CIOCARLIE Piano
Roch JAMELOT Baryton Martin
Claire VERGNORY-MION Clarinette
2001 Frédéric DENIS Orgue
Anne-Claire CAZALET-BODET Harpe
Darina MALEEVA Violon
2002 Baptiste GIBIER Hautbois
Richard SIEGEL Clavecin
Damien TOP Ténor, chef d’orchestre
2003 Frédéric D’ORIA-NICOLAS Piano
Samia ABDERRAHMANI Mezzo-soprano